Taxon

Geranium sanguineum var. striatum

.
.
Common name: Blodstorkenebb var. striatum
Family: Geraniaceae (Storkenebbfamilien)
Distribution: De britiske øyer
Life form: Flerårig urt

Locations

. . Area
. Individual