Taxon

Thymus polytrichus subsp. britannicus 'Coccineus'

Thymus polytrichus subsp. britannicus 'Coccineus'
.
Family: Lamiaceae (Leppeblomstfamilien)
Synonym: Thymus drucei 'Coccineus', Thymus polytrichus subsp. brittanicus, Thymus polytrichus subsp. brittanicus 'Coccineus', Thymus polytrichus subsp. brittanicus cult. 'Coccineus'

Locations

. . Area
. Individual