Taxon

Cotoneaster niger

.
.
Common name: Svartmispel
Family: Rosaceae (Rosefamilien)
Synonym: Cotoneaster melanocarpus
Distribution: Europa, V-Asia
Life form: Vedaktig (lignose)

Locations

. . Area
. Individual