Taxon

Actaea racemosa var. racemosa

.
.
Common name: Rødormedrue, Black Snakeroot
Family: Ranunculaceae (Soleiefamilien)
Synonym: Cimicifuga racemosa var. racemosa
Distribution: Østlige N-Amerika

Locations

. . Area
. Individual