Taxon

Geranium cinereum 'Ballerina'

.
.
Common name: Storkenebb
Family: Geraniaceae (Storkenebbfamilien)
Synonym: Geranium cinereum 'Balerina'
Life form: Flerårig urt

Locations

. . Area
. Individual