Taxon

Actaea racemosa

.
.
Common name: Klaseormedrue
Family: Ranunculaceae (Soleiefamilien)
Synonym: Cimicifuga racemosa
Distribution: Østlige N-Amerika
Life form: Flerårig urt
Links: USDA Natural Resources Conservation Service.

Locations

. . Area
. Individual